ECOMMERCE BENCHMARKS AND ECOMMERCE MARKET DATA FOR THE ELECTRICAL & COMMERCIAL EQUIPMENT MARKET

  • Jun 2020 Sales Growth: 60.20%
  • Jun 2020 Conversion: 2.18%
  • Jun 2020 AOV: £73.77
  • Jun 2020 Average Sale Price of Item: £4.27
  • Jun 2020 CPA: 6.92%
Time Frame:  v

1. Select an ecommerce market:

Ecommerce market data for the Electrical & Commercial Equipment market June 2020

Ecommerce Metric Jun 2020 Jun 2019 Difference Growth
Sales Growth Withheld Withheld Withheld 60.20%
Average Order Value £46.98 £73.77 £26.79 57.02%
Cost Per Acquisition 7.73% 6.92% -0.81% -10.54%
Conversion Rate 1.71% 2.18% 0.48% 27.86%
Average Sale Price of Item £4.64 £4.27 £-0.36 -7.86%

Ecommerce traffic data for the Electrical & Commercial Equipment market June 2020

Rank   Traffic Source June 2020 June 2019 Growth % Participating % CPA %
1st Google PPC Withheld Withheld 56.45% Withheld 8.57%
2nd Bing & Yahoo PPC Withheld Withheld 25.66% Withheld 6.10%
3rd AWIN Withheld Withheld 14.67% Withheld 10.72%
4th IRP Email Marketing Withheld Withheld -75.95% Withheld 6.15%

Ecommerce service provider data for the Electrical & Commercial Equipment market June 2020

Traffic Source:
Rank Service Provider June 2020 June 2019 Growth % Source CPA % Overall CPA %
1st Withheld Withheld Withheld 152.23% 9.22% 7.61%
2nd Withheld Withheld Withheld -2.95% 7.33% 5.90%
IRP Visitor Cost
£0.09
IRP Visitor Value
£1.57
IRP Index
17.44

Historical ecommerce market data for the Electrical & Commercial Equipment market June 2020

Ecommerce Sales Data

Total Sales (Dec 2019) Total Sales (Nov 2019) Total Sales (Oct 2019) Total Sales (Sep 2019) Total Sales (Aug 2019) Total Sales (Jul 2019) Total Sales (Jun 2019) Total Sales (May 2019) Total Sales (Apr 2019) Total Sales (Mar 2019) Total Sales (Feb 2019) Total Sales (Jan 2019) Total Sales (Jun 2020) Total Sales (May 2020) Total Sales (Apr 2020) Total Sales (Mar 2020) Total Sales (Feb 2020) Total Sales (Jan 2020) Total Sales (Dec 2019) Total Sales (Dec 2019) Total Sales (Nov 2019) Total Sales (Nov 2019) Total Sales (Oct 2019) Total Sales (Oct 2019) Total Sales (Sep 2019) Total Sales (Sep 2019) Total Sales (Aug 2019) Total Sales (Aug 2019) Total Sales (Jul 2019) Total Sales (Jul 2019) Total Sales (Jun 2019) Total Sales (Jun 2019) Total Sales (May 2019) Total Sales (May 2019) Total Sales (Apr 2019) Total Sales (Apr 2019) Total Sales (Mar 2019) Total Sales (Mar 2019) Total Sales (Feb 2019) Total Sales (Feb 2019) Total Sales (Jun 2020) Total Sales (Jun 2020) Total Sales (May 2020) Total Sales (May 2020) Total Sales (Apr 2020) Total Sales (Apr 2020) Total Sales (Mar 2020) Total Sales (Mar 2020) Total Sales (Feb 2020) Total Sales (Feb 2020)

Summary

Sales in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market increased by an average of 60.20% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Cost Per Acquisition Data

Average CPA (Dec 2019)
9.45% Average CPA (Nov 2019)
8.03% Average CPA (Oct 2019)
8.53% Average CPA (Sep 2019)
8.38% Average CPA (Aug 2019)
8.29% Average CPA (Jul 2019)
8.67% Average CPA (Jun 2019)
7.73% Average CPA (May 2019)
7.95% Average CPA (Apr 2019)
7.00% Average CPA (Mar 2019)
6.92% Average CPA (Feb 2019)
7.82% Average CPA (Jan 2019)
9.26% Average CPA (Jun 2020)
6.92% Average CPA (May 2020)
8.18% Average CPA (Apr 2020)
9.82% Average CPA (Mar 2020)
9.02% Average CPA (Feb 2020)
9.56% Average CPA (Jan 2020)
9.20% Average CPA (Dec 2019)
9.45% Average CPA (Dec 2019)
9.45% Average CPA (Nov 2019)
8.03% Average CPA (Nov 2019)
8.03% Average CPA (Oct 2019)
8.53% Average CPA (Oct 2019)
8.53% Average CPA (Sep 2019)
8.38% Average CPA (Sep 2019)
8.38% Average CPA (Aug 2019)
8.29% Average CPA (Aug 2019)
8.29% Average CPA (Jul 2019)
8.67% Average CPA (Jul 2019)
8.67% Average CPA (Jun 2019)
7.73% Average CPA (Jun 2019)
7.73% Average CPA (May 2019)
7.95% Average CPA (May 2019)
7.95% Average CPA (Apr 2019)
7.00% Average CPA (Apr 2019)
7.00% Average CPA (Mar 2019)
6.92% Average CPA (Mar 2019)
6.92% Average CPA (Feb 2019)
7.82% Average CPA (Feb 2019)
7.82% Average CPA (Jun 2020)
6.92% Average CPA (Jun 2020)
6.92% Average CPA (May 2020)
8.18% Average CPA (May 2020)
8.18% Average CPA (Apr 2020)
9.82% Average CPA (Apr 2020)
9.82% Average CPA (Mar 2020)
9.02% Average CPA (Mar 2020)
9.02% Average CPA (Feb 2020)
9.56% Average CPA (Feb 2020)
9.56%

Summary

The average CPA in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market decreased by -10.54% to 6.92% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Conversion Rate Data

Average Conversion Rate (Dec 2019)
2.00% Average Conversion Rate (Nov 2019)
2.06% Average Conversion Rate (Oct 2019)
1.83% Average Conversion Rate (Sep 2019)
1.77% Average Conversion Rate (Aug 2019)
1.76% Average Conversion Rate (Jul 2019)
1.75% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2019)
1.71% Average Conversion Rate (May 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2019)
2.36% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2019)
2.61% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (Jan 2019)
2.41% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2020)
2.18% Average Conversion Rate (May 2020)
2.17% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2020)
2.22% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2020)
2.14% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2020)
1.98% Average Conversion Rate (Jan 2020)
2.14% Average Conversion Rate (Dec 2019)
2.00% Average Conversion Rate (Dec 2019)
2.00% Average Conversion Rate (Nov 2019)
2.06% Average Conversion Rate (Nov 2019)
2.06% Average Conversion Rate (Oct 2019)
1.83% Average Conversion Rate (Oct 2019)
1.83% Average Conversion Rate (Sep 2019)
1.77% Average Conversion Rate (Sep 2019)
1.77% Average Conversion Rate (Aug 2019)
1.76% Average Conversion Rate (Aug 2019)
1.76% Average Conversion Rate (Jul 2019)
1.75% Average Conversion Rate (Jul 2019)
1.75% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2019)
1.71% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2019)
1.71% Average Conversion Rate (May 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (May 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2019)
2.36% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2019)
2.36% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2019)
2.61% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2019)
2.61% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2019)
2.44% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2020)
2.18% Average Conversion Rate (Jun 2020)
2.18% Average Conversion Rate (May 2020)
2.17% Average Conversion Rate (May 2020)
2.17% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2020)
2.22% Average Conversion Rate (Apr 2020)
2.22% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2020)
2.14% Average Conversion Rate (Mar 2020)
2.14% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2020)
1.98% Average Conversion Rate (Feb 2020)
1.98%

Summary

The average conversion rate in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market increased by 27.86% to 2.18% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Traffic Channel Data

Email Marketing
(0.5 %) Affiliate Marketing
(8.7 %) Direct
(20.3 %) Paid Search Marketing
(70.5 %)

Summary

Paid Search Marketing was the best-performing Traffic Channel in terms of sales in June 2020. Email Marketing was the worst-performing Traffic Channel in terms of sales in June 2020.

Ecommerce Average Order Value Data

Average Order Value (Dec 2019)
£76.08 Average Order Value (Nov 2019)
£95.90 Average Order Value (Oct 2019)
£83.35 Average Order Value (Sep 2019)
£147.04 Average Order Value (Aug 2019)
£79.01 Average Order Value (Jul 2019)
£46.59 Average Order Value (Jun 2019)
£46.98 Average Order Value (May 2019)
£64.70 Average Order Value (Apr 2019)
£59.21 Average Order Value (Mar 2019)
£59.95 Average Order Value (Feb 2019)
£55.64 Average Order Value (Jan 2019)
£55.49 Average Order Value (Jun 2020)
£73.77 Average Order Value (May 2020)
£68.78 Average Order Value (Apr 2020)
£57.29 Average Order Value (Mar 2020)
£98.07 Average Order Value (Feb 2020)
£102.07 Average Order Value (Jan 2020)
£91.52 Average Order Value (Dec 2019)
£76.08 Average Order Value (Dec 2019)
£76.08 Average Order Value (Nov 2019)
£95.90 Average Order Value (Nov 2019)
£95.90 Average Order Value (Oct 2019)
£83.35 Average Order Value (Oct 2019)
£83.35 Average Order Value (Sep 2019)
£147.04 Average Order Value (Sep 2019)
£147.04 Average Order Value (Aug 2019)
£79.01 Average Order Value (Aug 2019)
£79.01 Average Order Value (Jul 2019)
£46.59 Average Order Value (Jul 2019)
£46.59 Average Order Value (Jun 2019)
£46.98 Average Order Value (Jun 2019)
£46.98 Average Order Value (May 2019)
£64.70 Average Order Value (May 2019)
£64.70 Average Order Value (Apr 2019)
£59.21 Average Order Value (Apr 2019)
£59.21 Average Order Value (Mar 2019)
£59.95 Average Order Value (Mar 2019)
£59.95 Average Order Value (Feb 2019)
£55.64 Average Order Value (Feb 2019)
£55.64 Average Order Value (Jun 2020)
£73.77 Average Order Value (Jun 2020)
£73.77 Average Order Value (May 2020)
£68.78 Average Order Value (May 2020)
£68.78 Average Order Value (Apr 2020)
£57.29 Average Order Value (Apr 2020)
£57.29 Average Order Value (Mar 2020)
£98.07 Average Order Value (Mar 2020)
£98.07 Average Order Value (Feb 2020)
£102.07 Average Order Value (Feb 2020)
£102.07

Summary

Average Order Values in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market increased by 57.02% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Average Sale Price Data

Average Sale Price of Item (Dec 2019)
£10.78 Average Sale Price of Item (Nov 2019)
£4.87 Average Sale Price of Item (Oct 2019)
£6.66 Average Sale Price of Item (Sep 2019)
£10.81 Average Sale Price of Item (Aug 2019)
£4.67 Average Sale Price of Item (Jul 2019)
£4.01 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2019)
£4.64 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2019)
£6.08 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2019)
£5.55 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2019)
£5.47 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2019)
£4.89 Average Sale Price of Item (Jan 2019)
£5.70 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2020)
£4.27 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2020)
£6.61 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2020)
£7.36 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2020)
£25.54 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2020)
£3.95 Average Sale Price of Item (Jan 2020)
£11.35 Average Sale Price of Item (Dec 2019)
£10.78 Average Sale Price of Item (Dec 2019)
£10.78 Average Sale Price of Item (Nov 2019)
£4.87 Average Sale Price of Item (Nov 2019)
£4.87 Average Sale Price of Item (Oct 2019)
£6.66 Average Sale Price of Item (Oct 2019)
£6.66 Average Sale Price of Item (Sep 2019)
£10.81 Average Sale Price of Item (Sep 2019)
£10.81 Average Sale Price of Item (Aug 2019)
£4.67 Average Sale Price of Item (Aug 2019)
£4.67 Average Sale Price of Item (Jul 2019)
£4.01 Average Sale Price of Item (Jul 2019)
£4.01 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2019)
£4.64 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2019)
£4.64 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2019)
£6.08 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2019)
£6.08 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2019)
£5.55 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2019)
£5.55 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2019)
£5.47 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2019)
£5.47 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2019)
£4.89 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2019)
£4.89 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2020)
£4.27 Average Sale Price of Item (Jun 2020)
£4.27 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2020)
£6.61 Average Sale Price of Item (May 2020)
£6.61 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2020)
£7.36 Average Sale Price of Item (Apr 2020)
£7.36 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2020)
£25.54 Average Sale Price of Item (Mar 2020)
£25.54 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2020)
£3.95 Average Sale Price of Item (Feb 2020)
£3.95

Summary

Average Sale Price of Item in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market decreased by an average of -7.86% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Revenue by Location

International
(41.7 %) Domestic
(58.3 %)

Summary

Domestic was the best-performing Location in terms of sales in June 2020. International was the worst-performing Location in terms of sales in June 2020.

Ecommerce Revenue by Device

Tablet
(3.6 %) Mobile
(30.9 %) Desktop
(65.5 %)

Summary

Desktop was the best-performing Device in terms of sales in June 2020. Tablet was the worst-performing Device in terms of sales in June 2020.

Ecommerce Visitors Data

Visitor Total - Dec 2019
195,603 Visitor Total - Nov 2019
228,793 Visitor Total - Oct 2019
221,496 Visitor Total - Sep 2019
186,919 Visitor Total - Aug 2019
173,187 Visitor Total - Jul 2019
159,505 Visitor Total - Jun 2019
137,046 Visitor Total - May 2019
124,344 Visitor Total - Apr 2019
120,170 Visitor Total - Mar 2019
130,440 Visitor Total - Feb 2019
119,605 Visitor Total - Jan 2019
148,351 Visitor Total - Jun 2020
249,413 Visitor Total - May 2020
323,026 Visitor Total - Apr 2020
348,192 Visitor Total - Mar 2020
194,317 Visitor Total - Feb 2020
195,248 Visitor Total - Jan 2020
210,588 Visitor Total - Dec 2019
195,603 Visitor Total - Dec 2019
195,603 Visitor Total - Nov 2019
228,793 Visitor Total - Nov 2019
228,793 Visitor Total - Oct 2019
221,496 Visitor Total - Oct 2019
221,496 Visitor Total - Sep 2019
186,919 Visitor Total - Sep 2019
186,919 Visitor Total - Aug 2019
173,187 Visitor Total - Aug 2019
173,187 Visitor Total - Jul 2019
159,505 Visitor Total - Jul 2019
159,505 Visitor Total - Jun 2019
137,046 Visitor Total - Jun 2019
137,046 Visitor Total - May 2019
124,344 Visitor Total - May 2019
124,344 Visitor Total - Apr 2019
120,170 Visitor Total - Apr 2019
120,170 Visitor Total - Mar 2019
130,440 Visitor Total - Mar 2019
130,440 Visitor Total - Feb 2019
119,605 Visitor Total - Feb 2019
119,605 Visitor Total - Jun 2020
249,413 Visitor Total - Jun 2020
249,413 Visitor Total - May 2020
323,026 Visitor Total - May 2020
323,026 Visitor Total - Apr 2020
348,192 Visitor Total - Apr 2020
348,192 Visitor Total - Mar 2020
194,317 Visitor Total - Mar 2020
194,317 Visitor Total - Feb 2020
195,248 Visitor Total - Feb 2020
195,248

Summary

Visitors in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market increased by an average of 81.99% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Bounce Rate Data

Average Bounce (Dec 2019) Average Bounce (Nov 2019) Average Bounce (Oct 2019) Average Bounce (Sep 2019) Average Bounce (Aug 2019) Average Bounce (Jul 2019) Average Bounce (Jun 2019) Average Bounce (May 2019) Average Bounce (Apr 2019) Average Bounce (Mar 2019) Average Bounce (Feb 2019) Average Bounce (Jan 2019) Average Bounce (Jun 2020) Average Bounce (May 2020) Average Bounce (Apr 2020) Average Bounce (Mar 2020) Average Bounce (Feb 2020) Average Bounce (Jan 2020) Average Bounce (Dec 2019) Average Bounce (Dec 2019) Average Bounce (Nov 2019) Average Bounce (Nov 2019) Average Bounce (Oct 2019) Average Bounce (Oct 2019) Average Bounce (Sep 2019) Average Bounce (Sep 2019) Average Bounce (Aug 2019) Average Bounce (Aug 2019) Average Bounce (Jul 2019) Average Bounce (Jul 2019) Average Bounce (Jun 2019) Average Bounce (Jun 2019) Average Bounce (May 2019) Average Bounce (May 2019) Average Bounce (Apr 2019) Average Bounce (Apr 2019) Average Bounce (Mar 2019) Average Bounce (Mar 2019) Average Bounce (Feb 2019) Average Bounce (Feb 2019) Average Bounce (Jun 2020) Average Bounce (Jun 2020) Average Bounce (May 2020) Average Bounce (May 2020) Average Bounce (Apr 2020) Average Bounce (Apr 2020) Average Bounce (Mar 2020) Average Bounce (Mar 2020) Average Bounce (Feb 2020) Average Bounce (Feb 2020)

Summary

The bounce rate in the Electrical & Commercial Equipment ecommerce market decreased by -2.15% to 66.97% in June 2020 compared to June 2019.

Ecommerce Agency performance data for the Electrical & Commercial Equipment market June 2020

Rank   Agency June 2020 June 2019 Growth % CPA %
1st Withheld Withheld Withheld 54.78% 6.76%

Ecommerce markets risers & fallers June 2020

Ecommerce Sales Data

RankEcommerce MarketJun 2020Jun 2019DifferenceGrowth
1Food & DrinkWithheldWithheldWithheld292.37%
2Health and WellbeingWithheldWithheldWithheld155.98%
3Sports and RecreationWithheldWithheldWithheld126.62%
4Cars and MotorcyclingWithheldWithheldWithheld112.15%
5Baby & ChildWithheldWithheldWithheld97.50%
6Pet CareWithheldWithheldWithheld78.11%
7Fashion Clothing & AccessoriesWithheldWithheldWithheld71.60%
8Kitchen & Home AppliancesWithheldWithheldWithheld62.28%
9Electrical & Commercial EquipmentWithheldWithheldWithheld60.20%
10Home Accessories and GiftwareWithheldWithheldWithheld57.94%
11Arts and CraftsWithheldWithheldWithheld28.53%

Ecommerce Cost Per Acquisition Data

RankEcommerce MarketJun 2020Jun 2019DifferenceGrowth
1Health and Wellbeing6.60%5.18%1.42%27.31%
2Pet Care7.43%6.97%0.47%6.72%
3Cars and Motorcycling5.75%5.55%0.20%3.66%
4Sports and Recreation5.10%5.18%-0.08%-1.55%
5Electrical & Commercial Equipment6.92%7.73%-0.81%-10.54%
6Kitchen & Home Appliances4.11%4.61%-0.49%-10.73%
7Fashion Clothing & Accessories7.86%9.16%-1.30%-14.21%
8Home Accessories and Giftware6.37%7.60%-1.24%-16.26%
9Food & Drink4.84%5.82%-0.98%-16.83%
10Baby & Child6.47%8.70%-2.23%-25.66%
11Arts and Crafts0.50%1.41%-0.91%-64.60%

Conversion Rate

RankEcommerce MarketJun 2020Jun 2019DifferenceGrowth
1Baby & Child1.95%0.84%1.12%133.41%
2Food & Drink2.14%1.10%1.04%95.08%
3Home Accessories and Giftware1.79%1.08%0.71%66.13%
4Fashion Clothing & Accessories1.90%1.31%0.60%45.62%
5Sports and Recreation1.57%1.23%0.34%27.95%
6Electrical & Commercial Equipment2.18%1.71%0.48%27.86%
7Health and Wellbeing3.54%3.50%0.04%1.25%
8Arts and Crafts3.73%3.69%0.03%0.85%
9Cars and Motorcycling1.32%1.34%-0.02%-1.56%
10Kitchen & Home Appliances2.66%3.09%-0.43%-13.81%
11Pet Care2.43%3.34%-0.91%-27.20%

Ecommerce Average Order Value Data

RankEcommerce MarketJun 2020Jun 2019DifferenceGrowth
1Electrical & Commercial Equipment£73.77£46.9826.79%57.02%
2Arts and Crafts£113.41£96.6916.72%17.29%
3Cars and Motorcycling£131.84£120.5911.25%9.33%
4Kitchen & Home Appliances£52.09£48.483.61%7.45%
5Food & Drink£97.77£98.55-0.78%-0.79%
6Sports and Recreation£82.58£93.05-10.46%-11.25%
7Health and Wellbeing£39.40£45.98-6.57%-14.30%
8Fashion Clothing & Accessories£66.64£81.35-14.71%-18.08%
9Home Accessories and Giftware£66.88£85.47-18.59%-21.75%
10Pet Care£89.53£116.68-27.16%-23.27%
11Baby & Child£72.52£190.68-118.16%-61.97%

IRP Definitions & Calculations

All figures shown include VAT (Tax). Growth figures, if positive, are coloured green; if negative they are coloured red. For consistency, this convention applies also to Cost Per Acquisition figures. Growth figures are calculated using the formula: (Difference between Most Recent Month & Earlier Month / Earlier Month) * 100. The formulae are applied to the underlying data and then rounded off; thus re-applying the formulae to the rounded off figures may produce very slightly different figures. Sales Growth This is the percentage difference (positive or negative) between the Total Revenue (£) for the selected months. Monthly monetary values are not shown. Cost Per Acquisition This indicates how much it costs in terms of marketing spend to acquire a customer, expressed as a percentage. For each month, the CPA% is calculated using the formula: Total Marketing Cost / Total Revenue (£) * 100. Conversion Rate This is defined as the percentage of visitors who become customers or, more precisely, the percentage of sessions that result in a sale. For each month, the Conversion Rate is calculated using the formula: Total Transactions / Total Sessions * 100. Note that sessions are used in this calculation and not visitors. Average Order Value This is defined as the average monetary value of all orders in a single month. For each month, the AOV is calculated using the formula: Total Revenue (£) / Number of Orders. Average Sale Price of Item This is defined as the average price that products are sold for within a particular market or across all markets. For each month, the Average Sale Price is calculated using the formula: Total Revenue (£) / Number of Units Sold. Traffic Channels The pie chart shows the percentage contribution made by individual traffic channels to overall sales. The figures are calculated using the formula: Revenue from Traffic Channel (£) / Total Revenue (£) * 100.




Copyright © 2020 IRP Commerce. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of the IRP World Terms of Use, IRP Privacy Policy and IRP Cookie Policy

IRP Commerce Limited, Concourse 3, Catalyst, BT3 9DT, UK. Company Number: NI 041856. VAT Number: GB 888249658
A Deloitte Fast 50 Company seven times: 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2018 & 2019